Ashley Furniture

24 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 24 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 24 products
View
Ardenfield NightstandArdenfield Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Ardenfield Nightstand
Sale price$582.42 Regular price$873.63
Ashbryn NightstandAshbryn Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Ashbryn Nightstand
Sale price$319.76 Regular price$479.64
Wildenauer Dining BuffetWildenauer Dining Buffet
Ashley Furniture Wildenauer Dining Buffet
Sale price$913.60 Regular price$1,370.40
Bruchandi Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Bruchandi Nightstand
Sale price$612.12 Regular price$918.18

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Arkenton Dresser and MirrorArkenton Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture Arkenton Dresser and Mirror
Sale price$1,781.52 Regular price$2,672.28
Wildenauer Chairside End TableWildenauer Chairside End Table
Ashley Furniture Wildenauer Chairside End Table
Sale price$262.50 Regular price$393.75
Arkenton DresserArkenton Dresser
Ashley Furniture Arkenton Dresser
Sale price$1,610.22 Regular price$2,415.33
Robbinsdale Vanity with Stool imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Robbinsdale Vanity with Stool
Sale price$449.94 Regular price$674.91
Robbinsdale Mirrored Vanity with Bench imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Robbinsdale Mirrored Vanity with Bench
Sale price$584.70 Regular price$877.05
Realyn Vanity and Mirror with Stool imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Realyn Vanity and Mirror with Stool
Sale price$687.48 Regular price$1,031.22
Realyn Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Realyn Nightstand
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $290.06 Regular price$435.09
Realyn Dining Server imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Realyn Dining Server
Sale price$1,075.76 Regular price$1,613.64
Montia 67" Home Office Desk imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Montia 67" Home Office Desk
Sale price$564.14 Regular price$846.21
Maylee Dining Buffet imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Maylee Dining Buffet
Sale price$1,130.58 Regular price$1,695.87
Lyncott 60" Home Office Desk imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lyncott 60" Home Office Desk
Sale price$564.14 Regular price$846.21
Kanwyn Nightstand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Kanwyn Nightstand
Sale price$397.42 Regular price$596.13
Darborn Chairside End TableDarborn Chairside End Table
Ashley Furniture Darborn Chairside End Table
Sale price$294.50 Regular price$441.75
Cabalynn Dining ServerCabalynn Dining Server
Ashley Furniture Cabalynn Dining Server
Sale price$970.70 Regular price$1,456.05
Blairhurst NightstandBlairhurst Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Blairhurst Nightstand
Sale price$475.08 Regular price$712.62
Marxmore Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Marxmore Nightstand
Sale price$513.90 Regular price$770.85

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Marxmore Dining Server
Ashley Furniture Marxmore Dining Server
Sale price$931.88 Regular price$1,397.82

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Ridgester NightstandRidgester Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Ridgester Nightstand
Sale price$465.94 Regular price$698.91
Calmoro NightstandCalmoro Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Calmoro Nightstand
Sale price$349.46 Regular price$524.19
Rowlenstown NightstandRowlenstown Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Rowlenstown Nightstand
+2
+1
Sale price$465.94 Regular price$698.91

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Flatbush Express Furniture (Brooklyn, NY) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.